Aktualisiert, 20.03.2020 - 16:04

 

Team-Rangliste

 

Pl.

Team

Punkte

Spiele

Sätze

Anz.Spiele

1

Dartfreunde Notlösung

6

31

:

5

67

:

11

2

2

Knapp vorbei

6

28

:

8

59

:

24

2

3

Dragon Bulls's

6

27

:

9

59

:

29

2

4

Dragon Night's

5

20

:

17

47

:

42

2

5

DC Empire

4

19

:

18

44

:

44

2

6

Dragon Fighter's 2

3

18

:

18

44

:

44

2

7

basDARTS

2

18

:

19

45

:

45

2

8

No Limit

3

17

:

19

41

:

51

2

9

Team 1

3

15

:

3

31

:

12

1

10

Cosa Nostra

3

11

:

7

27

:

16

1

11

Triple Sharks

0

11

:

25

33

:

56

2

12

DDT

1

9

:

28

25

:

61

2

13

NumBARs the Best

0

8

:

10

21

:

23

1

14

NumBARs Quereinsteiger

0

8

:

28

29

:

61

2

15

Dartvaders

0

8

:

28

17

:

62

2

16

NumBARs Elite

0

6

:

12

16

:

27

1

Einzel-Rangliste Gruppe A

 

Pl.

TDL-Nr.

Name

Teamname

Sets

Legs

1

203

Gabriel

Toader

Gabi

Knapp vorbei

8

:

0

16

:

1

2

123

Jens

 

 

Dartfreunde Notlösung

8

:

0

16

:

2

3

147

Dietrich

Ahrent

Dimi

Knapp vorbei

7

:

1

15

:

4

4

61

Jürgen

Koch

Opa Jogi

Dragon Bull's

7

:

1

15

:

5

5

49

Manuel

Schöba

Balou

Dragon Bull's

7

:

1

15

:

5

6

209

Mirko

Schulz

 

basDARTS

7

:

1

15

:

7

7

156

Jörn

Lenzing

Lenz

Dartfreunde Notlösung

7

:

1

14

:

3

8

42

Eric

Kallert

LingLing

No Limit

6

:

2

13

:

6

9

113

Ralf

Herrmann

Hoeneß

Dragon Nights

6

:

2

13

:

6

10

174

Marian

Stelian

 

DC Empire

6

:

2

13

:

7

11

101

Andreas

Hils

Doc

Dragon Bull's

6

:

2

13

:

7

12

163

Hans-Jürgen

Böschen

Hagen

Dragon Fighter's 2

6

:

2

12

:

5

13

237

Rene

Fischer

 

Dartfreunde Notlösung

5

:

0

10

:

2

14

107

Matthias

Ganz

Matze

Dartfreunde Notlösung

5

:

2

11

:

4

15

178

David

Martin

Dave

No Limit

5

:

3

12

:

9

16

56

Peter

Epple

Pee Wee

Triple Sharks

5

:

3

11

:

9

17

94

Thomas

Günsche

Bieber

Dartfreunde Notlösung

4

:

0

8

:

0

18

116

Heiko

Eins

 

Team 1

4

:

0

8

:

1

19

134

Kevin

Borneque

Kev

Knapp vorbei

4

:

0

8

:

1

20

117

Kai

Eins

Sims

Team 1

4

:

0

8

:

2

21

183

Marek

Cwalina

 

Dragon Nights

4

:

0

8

:

2

22

41

Heiko

Wäcken

Bademeister

No Limit

4

:

2

8

:

7

23

170

Kirstin

Bolobotsas

Kaddy

Dragon Nights

4

:

4

11

:

10

24

102

Dieter

Bieber

Eiermann

DC Empire

4

:

4

10

:

10

25

242

Liliana

Lörencz

Lilli

DC Empire

4

:

4

10

:

10

26

245

Robin

Hermann

 

NumBARs Quereinsteiger

4

:

4

10

:

11

27

162

Olivia

Scheinert

Icke

Dragon Fighter's 2

4

:

4

9

:

10

28

18

Dominik

Bleicher

Dobs

Cosa Nostra

3

:

1

7

:

2

29

246

Noah

Türedi

 

basDARTS

3

:

1

7

:

2

30

119

Florian

Eins

 

Dragon Fighter's 2

3

:

1

7

:

2

31

1

Alexander

Stuwe

El Presidente

Cosa Nostra

3

:

1

7

:

3

32

118

Sven

Eins

Schwan

Team 1

3

:

1

7

:

3

33

28

Joachim

Tompert

Jucki

DDT

3

:

1

7

:

3

34

121

Harry

Baur

 

Team 1

3

:

1

6

:

4

35

130

Mihai

Toader

 

Knapp vorbei

3

:

1

6

:

4

36

207

Markus

Geyer

 

Dragon Fighter's 2

3

:

5

10

:

13

37

173

Emanuela

Toader

Steffi

DC Empire

3

:

5

7

:

11

38

210

Oliver

Brandt

 

basDARTS

3

:

5

7

:

11

39

186

Apostolos

Bolobotsas

Aki

Dragon Nights

3

:

5

7

:

11

40

223

Wolfgang

Baur

Wolle

Dragon Bull's

2

:

0

4

:

1

41

16

Lazaros

Zafiriadis

Laso

Cosa Nostra

2

:

2

6

:

4

42

63

Daniel

Schmidt

 

NumBARs Elite

2

:

2

6

:

5

43

216

Kevin

Schwägler

 

NumBARs the Best

2

:

2

6

:

5

44

149

Iilyas

Yildirim

 

NumBARs the Best

2

:

2

5

:

4

45

222

Jaqueline

Roth

Jacky

basDARTS

2

:

2

5

:

5

46

150

Simon

Ketterer

 

NumBARs Elite

2

:

2

4

:

4

47

54

Dirk

Jesche

DJ

Cosa Nostra

2

:

2

4

:

5

48

189

Joey

Wolf

 

NumBARs Quereinsteiger

2

:

2

4

:

6

49

221

Kevin

Tröpe

 

NumBARs Elite

2

:

2

4

:

6

50

206

Nico

Elgner

 

NumBARs the Best

2

:

2

4

:

6

51

214

Robert

Ismer

Opa

Dartvaders

2

:

4

4

:

8

52

39

Antonio

Scherer

Toni

DDT

2

:

5

5

:

12

53

55

Thomas

Ramsperger

 

Triple Sharks

2

:

6

9

:

13

54

218

Kathrin

Burger

 

Knapp vorbei

2

:

6

6

:

13

55

225

Nicole

Ismer

Plumps

Dartvaders

1

:

1

2

:

2

56

232

Dennis

Kraus

 

NumBARs the Best

1

:

3

3

:

6

57

230

Ernst-Mathias

Dietrich

 

basDARTS

1

:

3

3

:

6

58

247

Sabrina

Schöba

 

Dragon Fighter's 2

1

:

3

3

:

7

59

75

Jens

Härter

Jango

Dartvaders

1

:

3

2

:

7

60

24

Milovan

Mijatovic

Milo

DDT

1

:

4

2

:

8

61

110

Jens

Gottschalk

 

Dartvaders

1

:

5

5

:

10

62

169

Sandra

Engler

 

Dragon Bull's

1

:

5

4

:

10

63

109

Christine

Fois

Tine

Dartvaders

1

:

5

3

:

11

64

244

Thomas

Massow

 

NumBARs Quereinsteiger

1

:

7

7

:

14

65

229

Patrick

Baumann

 

DDT

1

:

7

5

:

15

66

88

Aurica

Barbulescu

 

Triple Sharks

1

:

7

4

:

14

67

66

Michael

Hasse

 

Triple Sharks

1

:

7

4

:

15

68

243

Justine

Nast

 

basDARTS

0

:

1

1

:

2

69

31

Helmar

Auchter

 

DDT

0

:

1

0

:

2

70

112

Nadine

Härter

Härti

Dragon Nights

0

:

1

0

:

2

71

193

Axel

Schramm

AXE

NumBARs Quereinsteiger

0

:

2

1

:

4

72

11

Steffen

Hipp

Deffi

NumBARs Quereinsteiger

0

:

2

0

:

4

73

10

Erwin

Elsässer

 

Dragon Nights

0

:

3

3

:

6

74

224

Sascha

Nast

 

basDARTS

0

:

3

1

:

6

75

25

Alexandra

Renz

Alex

DDT

0

:

3

0

:

6

76

8

Andreas

Schilk

Big Andy

No Limit

0

:

4

3

:

8

77

153

Alexander

Haas

Haasi

NumBARs Quereinsteiger

0

:

4

3

:

8

78

234

Janina

Baur

 

NumBARs Elite

0

:

4

2

:

8

79

228

Ricky

Ferner

 

DDT

0

:

4

2

:

8

80

185

Mathias

Kult

Borsti

Dartvaders

0

:

4

1

:

8

81

239

Jeanette

Büchsler

 

NumBARs Quereinsteiger

0

:

4

0

:

8

82

175

Eric

Schliwa

 

Dartvaders

0

:

4

0

:

8

83

4

Valeska

Braig

Vali

No Limit

0

:

6

0

:

12

 

Endranglisten Saison 8

 

Team-Rangliste Gruppe A

 

Platz

Team

Punkte

Spiele

Sätze

Begegnungen

1

Cosa Nostra

30

138

:

42

277

:

144

10

2

Knapp vorbei

22

96

:

85

234

:

203

10

3

Team 1

20

115

:

66

251

:

164

10

4

Dartfreunde Notlösung

15

85

:

95

214

:

230

10

5

Dragon Fighter's

4

56

:

125

173

:

253

10

6

No Limit

2

52

:

129

140

:

273

10

Einzel-Rangliste Gruppe A

 

Platz

TDL-Nr.

Name

Teamname

Sets

Legs

1

18

Dominik

Bleicher

Dobs

Cosa Nostra

35

:

5

73

:

17

2

208

Florian

Messner

Gonzo

Team 1

31

:

5

62

:

21

3

157

Daniel

Hegedis

 

Cosa Nostra

30

:

7

64

:

22

4

116

Heiko

Eins

 

Team 1

29

:

11

63

:

33

5

16

Lazaros

Zafiriadis

Laso

Cosa Nostra

29

:

11

62

:

36

6

134

Kevin

Borneque

Kev

Knapp vorbei

28

:

7

62

:

22

7

123

Jens

 

 

Dartfreunde Notlösung

23

:

13

54

:

37

8

1

Alexander

Stuwe

El Presidente

Cosa Nostra

22

:

7

48

:

21

9

117

Kai

Eins

Sims

Team 1

21

:

13

46

:

34

10

156

Jörn

Lenzing

Lenz

Dartfreunde Notlösung

17

:

11

38

:

31

11

130

Mihai

Toader

 

Knapp vorbei

16

:

9

37

:

23

12

42

Eric

Kallert

LingLing

No Limit

16

:

13

39

:

32

13

238

Peter

Pohl

 

Dragon Fighter's

15

:

7

32

:

22

14

107

Matthias

Ganz

Matze

Dartfreunde Notlösung

15

:

19

41

:

42

15

147

Dietrich

Ahrent

Dimi

Knapp vorbei

14

:

11

34

:

31

16

38

Andre

Grathwohl

Buddha

No Limit

12

:

8

29

:

22

17

118

Sven

Eins

Schwan

Team 1

11

:

9

25

:

25

18

143

Karl-Heinz

Göhring

Cheffe

Knapp vorbei

10

:

9

23

:

20

19

94

Thomas

Günsche

Bieber

Dartfreunde Notlösung

10

:

23

29

:

51

20

203

Gabriel

Toader

Gabi

Knapp vorbei

9

:

3

20

:

10

21

237

Rene

Fischer

 

Dartfreunde Notlösung

8

:

19

24

:

44

22

121

Harry

Baur

 

Team 1

8

:

22

27

:

42

23

6

Daniel

Bogat

Bugatti

Cosa Nostra

7

:

7

17

:

16

24

178

David

Martin

Dave

Dragon Fighter's

7

:

13

19

:

28

25

183

Marek

Cwalina

 

Dragon Fighter's

7

:

25

19

:

54

26

44

Daniel

Ries

Minimi

Knapp vorbei

6

:

3

14

:

8

27

126

Viktor

Hegedus

Mico

No Limit

5

:

14

16

:

32

28

3

Ivica

Dakovic

Ivi

Dragon Fighter's

5

:

21

21

:

44

29

41

Heiko

Wäcken

Bademeister

No Limit

4

:

20

13

:

42

30

142

Christiane

Göhring

Knobi

Knapp vorbei

4

:

26

18

:

52

31

75

Jens

Härter

Jango

Dragon Fighter's

4

:

26

16

:

55

32

4

Valeska

Braig

Vali

No Limit

2

:

18

7

:

37

33

23

Primin

Gremminger

 

Dartfreunde Notlösung

1

:

1

3

:

3

34

218

Kathrin

Burger

 

Knapp vorbei

1

:

4

4

:

9

35

226

Fabian

Reichmann

 

Dragon Fighter's

1

:

5

3

:

11

36

227

Franziska

Böttger

Franzi

Dragon Fighter's

1

:

7

3

:

13

37

8

Andreas

Schilk

Big Andy

No Limit

1

:

23

9

:

46

38

132

Leon

Schillinger

 

No Limit

0

:

8

0

:

16

Endranglisten Saison 7

 

Team-Rangliste Gruppe A

 

Pl.

Team

Punkte

Spiele

Sätze

Begegnungen

1

Cosa Nostra

28

:

2

124

:

58

271

:

174

10

2

DC Empire

20

:

10

99

:

82

239

:

198

10

3

Knapp vorbei

19

:

11

96

:

85

229

:

200

10

4

Dartfreunde Notlösung

15

:

15

78

:

102

190

:

243

10

5

Team 1

4

:

26

80

:

101

204

:

231

10

6

Dragon Fighter's 1

4

:

26

66

:

115

169

:

252

10

Einzel-Rangliste Gruppe A

 

Pl.

Nr.

Name

Team

Spiele

Sätze

1

16

Lazaros

Zafiriadis

Laso

Cosa Nostra

31

:

9

67

:

32

2

116

Heiko

Eins

 

Team 1

30

:

10

64

:

29

3

159

Alexandar

Farkas

Sale

DC Empire

27

:

13

63

:

34

4

134

Kevin

Borneque

Kev

Knapp vorbei

26

:

6

56

:

22

5

18

Dominik

Bleicher

Dobs

Cosa Nostra

26

:

8

55

:

24

6

157

Daniel

Hegedis

 

DC Empire

25

:

15

61

:

36

7

42

Eric

Kallert

Ling Ling

Dragon Fighter's 1

24

:

16

58

:

38

8

6

Daniel

Bogat

Bugatti

Cosa Nostra

22

:

11

49

:

34

9

44

Daniel

Ries

Minimi

Knapp vorbei

22

:

14

48

:

32

10

130

Mihai

Toader

Micha

Knapp vorbei

22

:

16

51

:

33

11

123

Jens

 

 

Dartfreunde Notlösung

20

:

16

47

:

43

12

1

Alexander

Stuwe

El Presidente

Cosa Nostra

19

:

12

41

:

35

13

94

Thomas

Günsche

Bieber

Dartfreunde Notlösung

19

:

21

49

:

52

14

179

Kresimir

Caktas

Krescho

DC Empire

19

:

21

48

:

51

15

117

Kai

Eins

Sims

Team 1

17

:

21

42

:

48

16

38

Andre

Grathwohl

Buddha

Dragon Fighter's 1

15

:

17

37

:

40

17

107

Matthias

Ganz

Matze

Dartfreunde Notlösung

15

:

17

36

:

39

18

158

Atila

Farkas

Bato

DC Empire

15

:

20

39

:

48

19

118

Sven

Eins

Schwan

Team 1

14

:

24

37

:

56

20

178

David

Martin

Dave

Dragon Fighter's 1

13

:

15

32

:

36

21

54

Dirk

Jesche

DJ

Cosa Nostra

11

:

6

28

:

18

22

142

Christiane

Göhring

Knobi

Knapp vorbei

11

:

24

37

:

51

23

23

Pirmin

Gremminger

 

Dartfreunde Notlösung

9

:

11

19

:

26

24

156

Jörn

Lenzing

Lenz

Dartfreunde Notlösung

9

:

13

19

:

31

25

121

Harry

Baur

 

Team 1

9

:

29

32

:

63

26

8

Andreas

Schilk

Big Andy

Dragon Fighter's 1

6

:

26

19

:

58

27

143

Karl-Heinz

Göhring

Cheffe

Knapp vorbei

3

:

15

11

:

33

28

4

Valeska

Braig

Vali

Dragon Fighter's 1

1

:

21

4

:

42

29

218

Kathrin

Burger

 

Knapp vorbei

0

:

3

1

:

6

30

181

Stefan

Söhnlin

Rossi

Cosa Nostra

0

:

5

1

:

10

31

211

Karolina

Penjov

 

DC Empire

0

:

5

1

:

10

32

119

Florian

Eins

Flo

Team 1

0

:

6

1

:

12

33

93

Hermann

Kuhlmann

Tak Tak

Dartfreunde Notlösung

0

:

10

4

:

20

 

Endranglisten Saison 6

 

Team-Rangliste Gruppe A

 

Pl.

Team

Punkte

Spiele

Sätze

Begegnungen

1

Cosa Nostra

36

:

0

158

:

58

353

:

167

12

2

Dragon Fighter's 1

22

:

14

103

:

115

241

:

272

12

3

DC Empire

21

:

15

117

:

99

284

:

238

12

4

Team 1

18

:

18

113

:

105

270

:

263

12

5

Knapp vorbei

13

:

23

96

:

121

235

:

277

12

6

DC Dreamteam

13

:

23

89

:

128

211

:

294

12

7

Dragon Fighter's

3

:

33

83

:

133

215

:

298

12

Einzel-Rangliste Gruppe A

 

Pl.

Nr.

Name

Team

Spiele

Sätze

1

18

Dominik

Bleicher

Dobs

Cosa Nostra

42

:

6

87

:

24

2

42

Eric

Kallert

Ling Ling

Dragon Fighter's 1

39

:

8

83

:

29

3

157

Daniel

Hegedis

 

DC Empire

35

:

13

78

:

38

4

116

Heiko

Eins

 

Team 1

34

:

14

80

:

40

5

16

Lazaros

Zafriadis

Laso

Cosa Nostra

31

:

13

72

:

36

6

79

Oliver

Bülow

Bam Bam

DC Dreamteam

30

:

10

67

:

32

7

54

Dirk

Jesche

DJ

Cosa Nostra

29

:

6

61

:

18

8

159

Alexandar

Farkas

Sale

DC Empire

29

:

15

64

:

39

9

44

Daniel

Ries

Minimi

Knapp vorbei

29

:

17

65

:

47

10

117

Kai

Eins

 

Team 1

27

:

19

61

:

52

11

61

Jürgen

Koch

Opa Jogi

Dragon Fighter's

26

:

14

60

:

35

12

101

Andreas

Hils

Doc

Dragon Fighter's

25

:

15

53

:

42

13

130

Mihai

Toader

Micha

Knapp vorbei

24

:

16

54

:

40

14

1

Alexander

Stuwe

El Presidente

Cosa Nostra

21

:

11

47

:

33

15

118

Sven

Eins

 

Team 1

21

:

22

51

:

53

16

178

David

Martin

Dave

Dragon Fighter's 1

20

:

20

48

:

50

17

6

Daniel

Bogat

Bugatti

Cosa Nostra

16

:

8

37

:

20

18

63

Marcel

Gumbl

Keule

Dragon Fighter's 1

16

:

10

36

:

27

19

179

Kresimir

Caktas

Kreso

DC Empire

16

:

27

46

:

59

20

41

Heiko

Wäcken

Bademeister

DC Dreamteam

15

:

22

35

:

53

21

134

Kevin

Borneque

Kev

Knapp vorbei

14

:

16

36

:

39

22

121

Harry

Baur

 

Team 1

14

:

26

39

:

62

23

143

Karl-Heinz

Göhring

Cheffe

Knapp vorbei

12

:

24

29

:

52

24

158

Atila

Farkas

Bato

DC Empire

12

:

28

34

:

59

25

165

Zoltan

Agocs

 

DC Empire

9

:

8

22

:

20

26

142

Christiane

Göhring

Knobi

Knapp vorbei

9

:

31

28

:

64

27

185

Florian

Vokuhl

 

DC Dreamteam