Aktualisiert, 02.11.2020 - 21:10

 

Team-Rangliste

 

Platz

Team

Punkte

Spiele

Sätze

Anz.Spiele

Siegquote

1

Cosa Nostra

60

289

:

71

583

:

261

20

80%

2

Knapp vorbei

57

266

:

94

579

:

263

20

74%

3

Dartfreunde Notlösung

39

219

:

123

491

:

318

19

64%

4

Team 1

37

197

:

128

445

:

294

18

61%

5

basDARTS

36

205

:

157

471

:

380

20

57%

6

NumBARs the Best

36

183

:

105

412

:

271

16

64%

7

Dragon Bulls's

33

197

:

166

451

:

415

20

54%

8

No Limit

32

164

:

145

387

:

361

17

53%

9

Dartvaders

27

168

:

194

418

:

457

20

46%

10

Dragon Fighter's 2

17

145

:

198

367

:

465

19

42%

11

Dragon Night's

15

109

:

199

276

:

441

17

35%

12

DC Empire

13

108

:

184

281

:

414

16

37%

13

DDT

10

118

:

225

295

:

500

19

34%

14

NumBARs Quereinsteiger

8

80

:

191

232

:

417

15

30%

15

NumBARs Elite

6

80

:

208

241

:

453

16

28%

16

Triple Sharks

6

78

:

210

214

:

458

16

27%

Einzel-Rangliste Gruppe A

 

Platz

TDL-Nr.

Name

Teamname

Spiele

Sätze

Siegquote

1

203

Gabriel

Toader

Sonic

Knapp vorbei

71

:

9

146

:

28

89%

2

16

Lazaros

Zafiriadis

Laso

Cosa Nostra

70

:

10

146

:

46

88%

3

18

Dominik

Bleicher

Dobs

Cosa Nostra

68

:

12

144

:

39

85%

4

1

Alexander

Stuwe

El Presidente

Cosa Nostra

64

:

15

132

:

51

81%

5

246

Noah

Türedi

 

basDARTS

63

:

13

131

:

36

83%

6

116

Heiko

Eins

 

Team 1

56

:

16

121

:

48

78%

7

123

Jens

 

 

Dartfreunde Notlösung

55

:

17

119

:

50

76%

8

42

Eric

Kallert

LingLing

No Limit

53

:

15

114

:

53

78%

9

49

Manuel

Schöba

Balou

Dragon Bull's

52

:

28

115

:

76

65%

10

107

Matthias

Ganz

Matze

Dartfreunde Notlösung

50

:

19

105

:

58

72%

11

134

Kevin

Borneque

Kev

Knapp vorbei

47

:

10

101

:

30

82%

12

248

Michael

Fuchs

Micha

NumBARs the Best

45

:

11

97

:

38

80%

13

251

Sebastian

Renz

Sebi

Dartvaders

45

:

16

100

:

53

74%

14

61

Jürgen

Koch

Opa Jogi

Dragon Bull's

45

:

17

100

:

50

73%

15

209

Mirko

Schulz

 

basDARTS

45

:

27

101

:

77

63%

16

117

Kai

Eins

Sims

Team 1

43

:

21

94

:

55

67%

17

237

Rene

Fischer

 

Dartfreunde Notlösung

39

:

12

87

:

36

76%

18

118

Sven

Eins

Schwan

Team 1

38

:

29

93

:

75

57%

19

28

Joachim

Tompert

Jucki

DDT

37

:

15

81

:

45

71%

20

110

Jens

Gottschalk

Red Top

Dartvaders

36

:

26

80

:

64

58%

21

101

Andreas

Hils

Doc

Dragon Bull's

36

:

28

87

:

70

56%

22

147

Dietrich

Arent

Dimi

Knapp vorbei

34

:

19

79

:

49

64%

23

210

Oliver

Brandt

 

basDARTS

34

:

43

89

:

98

44%

24

252

Denis

Korduletsch

 

NumBARs the Best

33

:

4

67

:

15

89%

25

248

Carsten

Renz

Clifford

Cosa Nostra

32

:

19

73

:

54

63%

26

56

Peter

Epple

Pee Wee

Triple Sharks

31

:

21

71

:

59

60%

27

174

Marian

Stelian

 

DC Empire

31

:

33

78

:

76

48%

28

163

Hans-Jürgen

Böschen

Hagen

Dragon Fighter's 2

31

:

35

76

:

84

47%

29

238

Peter

Pohl

 

DDT

30

:

14

68

:

39

68%

30

214

Robert

Ismer

Opa

Dartvaders

30

:

34

82

:

79

47%

31

94

Thomas

Günsche

Bieber

Dartfreunde Notlösung

30

:

34

74

:

83

47%

32

207

Markus

Geyer

 

Dragon Fighter's 2

30

:

40

80

:

96

43%

33

96

Alexander

Weiss

Alex

Dragon Fighter's 2

29

:

22

69

:

59

57%

34

130

Mihai

Toader

Pika

Knapp vorbei

28

:

11

62

:

34

72%

35

206

Nico

Elgner

 

NumBARs the Best

28

:

25

66

:

60

53%

36

149

Ilyas

Yildirim

 

NumBARs the Best

27

:

19

62

:

49

59%

37

223

Wolfgang

Baur

Wolle

Dragon Bull's

27

:

43

71

:

99

39%

38

183

Marek

Cwalina

 

Dragon Nights

26

:

29

61

:

69

47%

39

121

Harry

Baur

 

Team 1

24

:

33

60

:

78

42%

40

156

Jörn

Lenzing

Lenz

Dartfreunde Notlösung

23

:

25

55

:

59

48%

41

113

Ralf

Herrmann

Hoeneß

Dragon Nights

23

:

29

55

:

69

44%

42

148

Manuel

Werle

Hightower 203

NumBARs Elite

23

:

37

66

:

86

38%

43

41

Heiko

Wäcken

Bademeister

No Limit

22

:

25

53

:

60

47%

44

162

Olivia

Scheinert

Icke

Dragon Fighter's 2

22

:

48

59

:

110

31%

45

170

Kirstin

Bolobotsas

Kaddy

Dragon Nights

21

:

23

55

:

55

48%

46

173

Emanuela

Toader

Steffi

DC Empire

21

:

41

54

:

93

34%

47

142

Christiane

Göhring

Knobi

Knapp vorbei

20

:

9

44

:

26

69%

48

224

Sascha

Nast

 

basDARTS

20

:

36

52

:

82

36%

49

178

David

Martin

Dave

No Limit

19

:

9

43

:

25

68%

50

244

Thomas

Massow

 

NumBARs Quereinsteiger

19

:

38

54

:

82

33%

51

38

Andre

Grathwohl

Buddha

No Limit

18

:

6

41

:

14

75%

52

242

Liliana

Lörencz

Lilli

DC Empire

18

:

30

46

:

71

38%

53

54

Dirk

Jesche

DJ

Cosa Nostra

17

:

5

36

:

17

77%

54

63

Marcel

Gumbl

Keule

No Limit

17

:

14

43

:

37

55%

55

153

Alexander

Haas

Haasi

NumBARs Quereinsteiger

17

:

26

49

:

58

40%

56

69

Daniel

Schmidt

 

NumBARs Elite

16

:

32

44

:

75

33%

57

250

Jan

Schwaiger

 

NumBARs Elite

16

:

38

49

:

84

30%

58

119

Florian

Eins

 

Dragon Fighter's 2

15

:

13

37

:

34

54%

59

189

Joey

Wolf

 

NumBARs Quereinsteiger

15

:

18

40

:

44

45%

60

222

Jaqueline

Roth

Jacky

basDARTS

14

:

9

31

:

21

61%

61

218

Kathrin

Burger

Zikke

Knapp vorbei

14

:

22

34

:

52

39%

62

75

Jens

Härter

Jango

Dartvaders

14

:

30

39

:

67

32%

63

186

Apostolos

Bolobotsas

Aki

Dragon Nights

13

:

28

37

:

59

32%

64

216

Kevin

Schwägler

 

NumBARs the Best

12

:

15

35

:

38

44%

65

143

Karl-Heinz

Göhring

Cheffe

Knapp vorbei

11

:

7

27

:

15

61%

66

78

Hans-Peter

Bülow

Sniper

NumBARs the Best

11

:

9

26

:

21

55%

67

102

Dieter

Bieber

Eiermann

DC Empire

11

:

19

32

:

43

37%

68

72

Markus

Löffler

Dakota

Triple Sharks

10

:

6

22

:

15

63%

69

264

Adem

Yilmaz

 

Team 1

9

:

8

18

:

19

53%

70

33

Gunter

Sattler

Günni

DC Empire

9

:

15

27

:

32

38%

71

39

Antonio

Scherer

Toni

DDT

9

:

15

21

:

35

38%

72

109

Christine

Fois

Tine

Dartvaders

9

:

24

28

:

55

27%

73

24

Milovan

Mijatovic

Milo

DDT

9

:

42

29

:

88

18%

74

229

Patrick

Baumann

 

DDT

9

:

46

29

:

98

16%

75

157

Daniel

Hegedis

Hegi

Knapp vorbei

8

:

0

16

:

4

100%

76

255

Felix

Schubert

 

NumBARs Elite

8

:

11

21

:

25

42%

77

262

Gagesch

Christian

 

DC Empire

8

:

16

20

:

38

33%

78

232

Dennis

Kraus

 

No Limit

8

:

26

26

:

56

24%

79

256

Florian

Möll

Flo

DDT

8

:

40

19

:

82

17%

80

44

Daniel

Ries

Minimi

Team 1

7

:

4

15

:

10

64%

81

169

Sandra

Engler

 

Dragon Bull's

7

:

27

24

:

57

21%

82

88

Aurica

Barbulescu

 

Triple Sharks

7

:

31

25

:

64

18%

83

66

Michael

Hasse

 

Triple Sharks

7

:

35

25

:

75

17%

84

3

Ivica

Dakovic

Ivi

Cosa Nostra

6

:

3

12

:

9

67%

85

225

Nicole

Ismer

Plumps

Dartvaders

6

:

9

15

:

19

40%

86

11

Steffen

Hipp

Deffi

NumBARs Quereinsteiger

6

:

16

18

:

34

27%

87

10

Erwin

Elsässer

 

Dragon Nights

6

:

26

23

:

56

19%

88

245

Robin

Hermann

 

NumBARs Quereinsteiger

5

:

4

12

:

12

56%

89

234

Janina

Baur

 

NumBARs Elite

5

:

46

25

:

93

10%

90

45

Ciprian

Barbulescu

 

Triple Sharks

4

:

4

10

:

12

50%

91

55

Thomas

Ramsperger

 

Triple Sharks

4

:

10

13

:

22

29%

92

58

Sven

Hartmann

Zwuckel

Triple Sharks

4

:

32

17

:

65

11%

93

239

Jeanette

Büchsler

 

NumBARs Quereinsteiger

4

:

34

15

:

70

11%

94

112

Nadine

Härter

Härti

Dragon Nights

3

:

5

6

:

10

38%

95

8

Andreas

Schilk

Big Andy

No Limit

3

:

9

10

:

21

25%

96

175

Eric

Schliwa

 

Dartvaders

3

:

17

15

:

36

15%

97

48

Uwe

Meißner

Ringo

Triple Sharks

3

:

26

9

:

55

10%

98

244

Mark

Mattes

 

NumBARs the Best

2

:

2

5

:

6

50%

99

221

Kevin

Tröpe

 

NumBARs Elite

2

:

2

4

:

6

50%

100

227

Franziska

Böttger

Franzi

Dragon Nights

2

:

6

7

:

14

25%

101

230

Ernst-Mathias

Dietrich

 

basDARTS

2

:

8

5

:

17

20%

102

150

Simon

Ketterer

 

NumBARs Elite

2

:

10

6

:

20

17%

103

193

Axel

Schramm

AXE

NumBARs Quereinsteiger

2

:

10

5

:

21

17%

104

247

Sabrina

Schöba

 

Dragon Fighter's 2

2

:

12

7

:

25

14%

105

257

Waltraud

Hummel

Walli

NumBARs Quereinsteiger

2

:

20

12

:

41

9%

106

253

Thomas

Schäfer

Gremlin

Dragon Nights

2

:

26

8

:

54

7%

107

263

Arnold

Nikesch

Hightower 206

NumBARs the Best

1

:

2

2

:

4

33%

108

192

Uwe

Gurth

 

Dragon Fighter's 2

1

:

2

2

:

5

33%

109

37

Carsten

Fietz

 

DDT

1

:

3

2

:

7

25%

110

185

Mathias

Kult

Borsti

Dartvaders

1

:

4

3

:

8

20%

111

129

Anna

Heinrichs

 

DDT

1

:

4

3

:

9

20%

112

243

Justine

Nast

 

basDARTS

1

:

5

5

:

11

17%

113

258

Sandra

Koch

 

Dragon Bull's

1

:

5

3

:

11

17%

114

219

Michael

Munz

 

NumBARs Elite

1

:

7

4

:

14

13%

115

200

Björn

Weitzer

 

DDT

1

:

7

3

:

14

13%

116

124

Mao

Inn

 

Triple Sharks

1

:

12

3

:

24

8%

117

4

Valeska

Braig

Vali

No Limit

1

:

27

8

:

55

4%

118

235

Jasmin

Pfeffer

 

Dragon Fighter's 2

0

:

2

0

:

4

0%

119

31

Helmar

Auchter

 

DDT

0

:

4

3

:

8

0%

120

228

Ricky

Ferner

 

DDT

0

:

4

2

:

8

0%

121

259

Devid

Stork

 

NumBARs Quereinsteiger

0

:

4

0

:

8

0%

122

261

Ciobanu

Christian

Stefan

DC Empire

0

:

4

0

:

8

0%

123

25

Alexandra

Renz

Alex

DDT

0

:

5

0

:

10

0%

124

70

Nicole

Schöba

 

Triple Sharks

0

:

8

0

:

16

0%

Endranglisten Saison 8

 

Team-Rangliste Gruppe A

 

Platz

Team

Punkte

Spiele

Sätze

Begegnungen

1

Cosa Nostra

30

138

:

42

277

:

144

10

2

Knapp vorbei

22

96

:

85

234

:

203

10

3

Team 1

20

115

:

66

251

:

164

10

4

Dartfreunde Notlösung

15

85

:

95

214

:

230

10

5

Dragon Fighter's

4

56

:

125

173

:

253

10

6

No Limit

2

52

:

129

140

:

273

10

Einzel-Rangliste Gruppe A

 

Platz

TDL-Nr.

Name

Teamname

Sets

Legs

1

18

Dominik

Bleicher

Dobs

Cosa Nostra

35

:

5

73

:

17

2

208

Florian

Messner

Gonzo

Team 1

31

:

5

62

:

21

3

157

Daniel

Hegedis

 

Cosa Nostra

30

:

7

64

:

22

4

116

Heiko

Eins

 

Team 1

29

:

11

63

:

33

5

16

Lazaros

Zafiriadis

Laso

Cosa Nostra

29

:

11

62

:

36

6

134

Kevin

Borneque

Kev

Knapp vorbei

28

:

7

62

:

22

7

123

Jens

 

 

Dartfreunde Notlösung

23

:

13

54

:

37

8

1

Alexander

Stuwe

El Presidente

Cosa Nostra

22

:

7

48

:

21

9

117

Kai

Eins

Sims

Team 1

21

:

13

46

:

34

10

156

Jörn

Lenzing

Lenz

Dartfreunde Notlösung

17

:

11

38

:

31

11

130

Mihai

Toader

 

Knapp vorbei

16

:

9

37

:

23

12

42

Eric

Kallert

LingLing

No Limit

16

:

13

39

:

32

13

238

Peter

Pohl

 

Dragon Fighter's

15

:

7

32

:

22

14

107

Matthias

Ganz

Matze

Dartfreunde Notlösung

15

:

19

41

:

42

15

147

Dietrich

Ahrent

Dimi

Knapp vorbei

14

:

11

34

:

31

16

38

Andre

Grathwohl

Buddha

No Limit

12

:

8

29

:

22

17

118

Sven

Eins

Schwan

Team 1

11

:

9

25

:

25

18

143

Karl-Heinz

Göhring

Cheffe

Knapp vorbei

10

:

9

23

:

20

19

94

Thomas

Günsche

Bieber

Dartfreunde Notlösung

10

:

23

29

:

51

20

203

Gabriel

Toader

Gabi

Knapp vorbei

9

:

3

20

:

10

21

237

Rene

Fischer

 

Dartfreunde Notlösung

8

:

19

24

:

44

22

121

Harry

Baur

 

Team 1

8

:

22

27

:

42

23

6

Daniel

Bogat

Bugatti

Cosa Nostra

7

:

7

17

:

16

24

178

David

Martin

Dave

Dragon Fighter's

7

:

13

19

:

28

25

183

Marek

Cwalina

 

Dragon Fighter's

7

:

25

19

:

54

26

44

Daniel

Ries

Minimi

Knapp vorbei

6

:

3

14

:

8

27

126

Viktor

Hegedus

Mico

No Limit

5

:

14

16

:

32

28

3

Ivica

Dakovic

Ivi

Dragon Fighter's

5

:

21

21

:

44

29

41

Heiko

Wäcken

Bademeister

No Limit

4

:

20

13

:

42

30

142

Christiane

Göhring

Knobi

Knapp vorbei

4

:

26

18

:

52

31

75

Jens

Härter

Jango

Dragon Fighter's

4

:

26

16

:

55

32

4

Valeska

Braig

Vali

No Limit

2

:

18

7

:

37

33

23

Primin

Gremminger

 

Dartfreunde Notlösung

1

:

1

3

:

3

34

218

Kathrin

Burger

 

Knapp vorbei

1

:

4

4

:

9

35

226

Fabian

Reichmann

 

Dragon Fighter's

1

:

5

3

:

11

36

227

Franziska

Böttger

Franzi

Dragon Fighter's

1

:

7

3

:

13

37

8

Andreas

Schilk

Big Andy

No Limit

1

:

23

9

:

46

38

132

Leon

Schillinger

 

No Limit

0

:

8

0

:

16

Endranglisten Saison 7

 

Team-Rangliste Gruppe A

 

Pl.

Team

Punkte

Spiele

Sätze

Begegnungen

1

Cosa Nostra

28

:

2

124

:

58

271

:

174

10

2

DC Empire

20

:

10

99

:

82

239

:

198

10

3

Knapp vorbei

19

:

11

96

:

85

229

:

200

10

4

Dartfreunde Notlösung

15

:

15

78

:

102

190

:

243

10

5

Team 1

4

:

26

80

:

101

204

:

231

10

6

Dragon Fighter's 1

4

:

26

66

:

115

169

:

252

10

Einzel-Rangliste Gruppe A

 

Pl.

Nr.

Name

Team

Spiele

Sätze

1

16

Lazaros

Zafiriadis

Laso

Cosa Nostra

31

:

9

67

:

32

2

116

Heiko

Eins

 

Team 1

30

:

10

64

:

29

3

159

Alexandar

Farkas

Sale

DC Empire

27

:

13

63

:

34

4

134

Kevin

Borneque

Kev

Knapp vorbei

26

:

6

56

:

22

5

18

Dominik

Bleicher

Dobs

Cosa Nostra

26

:

8

55

:

24

6

157

Daniel

Hegedis

 

DC Empire

25

:

15

61

:

36

7

42

Eric

Kallert

Ling Ling

Dragon Fighter's 1

24

:

16

58

:

38

8

6

Daniel

Bogat

Bugatti

Cosa Nostra

22

:

11

49

:

34

9

44

Daniel

Ries

Minimi

Knapp vorbei

22

:

14

48

:

32

10

130

Mihai

Toader

Micha

Knapp vorbei

22

:

16

51

:

33

11

123

Jens

 

 

Dartfreunde Notlösung

20

:

16

47

:

43

12

1

Alexander

Stuwe

El Presidente

Cosa Nostra

19

:

12

41

:

35

13

94

Thomas

Günsche

Bieber

Dartfreunde Notlösung

19

:

21

49

:

52

14

179

Kresimir

Caktas

Krescho

DC Empire

19

:

21

48

:

51

15

117

Kai

Eins

Sims

Team 1

17

:

21

42

:

48

16

38

Andre

Grathwohl

Buddha

Dragon Fighter's 1

15

:

17

37

:

40

17

107

Matthias

Ganz

Matze

Dartfreunde Notlösung

15

:

17

36

:

39

18

158

Atila

Farkas

Bato

DC Empire

15

:

20

39

:

48

19

118

Sven

Eins

Schwan

Team 1

14

:

24

37

:

56

20

178

David

Martin

Dave

Dragon Fighter's 1

13

:

15

32

:

36

21

54

Dirk

Jesche

DJ

Cosa Nostra

11

:

6

28

:

18

22

142

Christiane

Göhring

Knobi

Knapp vorbei

11

:

24

37

:

51

23

23

Pirmin

Gremminger

 

Dartfreunde Notlösung

9

:

11

19

:

26

24

156

Jörn

Lenzing

Lenz

Dartfreunde Notlösung

9

:

13

19

:

31

25

121

Harry

Baur

 

Team 1

9

:

29

32

:

63

26

8

Andreas

Schilk

Big Andy

Dragon Fighter's 1

6

:

26

19

:

58

27

143

Karl-Heinz

Göhring

Cheffe

Knapp vorbei

3

:

15

11

:

33

28

4

Valeska

Braig

Vali

Dragon Fighter's 1

1

:

21

4

:

42

29

218

Kathrin

Burger

 

Knapp vorbei

0

:

3

1

:

6

30

181

Stefan

Söhnlin

Rossi

Cosa Nostra

0

:

5

1

:

10

31

211