Aktualisiert, 25.06.2019 - 19:01

Endranglisten Saison 7

 

Team-Rangliste Gruppe C

 

Pl.

Team

Punkte

Spiele

Sätze

Begegnungen

1

Dart Vaders

26

:

4

118

:

63

268

:

169

10

2

Triple Sharks

18

:

12

95

:

87

231

:

211

10

3

NumBARs Elite

17

:

13

98

:

83

242

:

201

10

4

Digastuma

13

:

17

86

:

98

207

:

228

10

5

DDT

13

:

17

80

:

102

190

:

151

10

6

Dragon Boys

3

:

27

69

:

113

184

:

260

10

Einzel-Rangliste Gruppe C

 

Pl.

Nr.

Name

Team

Spiele

Sätze

1

203

Gabriel

Toader

 

Digastuma

31

:

9

70

:

34

2

149

Ilyas

Yildirim

 

NumBARs Elite

30

:

10

65

:

30

3

209

Mirko

Schulz

 

Dart Vaders

28

:

7

60

:

25

4

69

Daniel

Schmidt

Gärtner

Triple Sharks

28

:

12

65

:

34

5

173

Emanuela

Toader

Steffi

Digastuma

25

:

15

55

:

38

6

55

Thomas

Ramsperger

Ramsi

Triple Sharks

23

:

17

58

:

40

7

200

Björn

Weitzer

 

DDT

21

:

15

44

:

44

8

39

Antonio

Scherer

Toni

Dart Vaders

19

:

9

42

:

22

9

115

Judith

Schwab

July

Dragon Boys

17

:

13

38

:

35

10

102

Dieter

Bieber

Diddi

Digastuma

17

:

23

44

:

54

11

72

Markus

Löffler

Dakota

Dragon Boys

15

:

13

36

:

35

12

206

Nico

Elgner

Nico die Eule

NumBARs Elite

15

:

18

43

:

43

13

66

Michael

Hasse

 

Triple Sharks

15

:

21

41

:

50

14

110

Jens

Gottschalk

 

Dart Vaders

14

:

2

29

:

10

15

37

Carsten

Fietz

 

Dart Vaders

14

:

5

29

:

10

16

88

Aurica

Barbulescu

 

Triple Sharks

14

:

26

39

:

59

17

24

Milovan

Mijatovic

Milo

DDT

14

:

30

35

:

61

18

195

Matthias

Kult

Borsti

Dragon Boys

14

:

22

38

:

50

19

204

Salvatore

Passanisi

Salva

NumBARs Elite

13

:

12

35

:

29

20

189

Joey

Wolf

Joshi

NumBARs Elite

13

:

15

33

:

35

21

25

Alexandra

Renz

Alex

DDT

13

:

21

35

:

49

22

199

Michael

Wintermantel

 

DDT

12

:

12

30

:

29

23

216

Kevin

Schwägler

 

NumBARs Elite

10

:

8

22

:

21

24

196

Olaf

Mosch

OMA

Dragon Boys

9

:

31

32

:

65

25

210

Oliver

Brandt

 

Dart Vaders

8

:

6

19

:

17

26

155

Aaron

Trost

Hunter

Dart Vaders

8

:

8

23

:

22

27

217

Christian

Lempe

Lommel

Dragon Boys

7

:

1

14

:

7

28

175

Eric

Schliwa

 

Dart Vaders

6

:

3

14

:

9

29

31

Helmar

Auchter

 

DDT

6

:

12

17

:

28

30

48

Uwe

Meißner

Ringo

Digastuma

6

:

34

19

:

71

31

219

Michael

Munz

 

NumBARs Elite

3

:

2

6

:

5

32

11

Steffen

Hipp

Deffi

Dart Vaders

3

:

4

8

:

10

33

109

Christine

Fois

Tine

Dart Vaders

3

:

7

9

:

15

34

205

Daniele

Adobbato

Ehli

NumBARs Elite

2

:

7

10

:

15

35

220

Sissi

Kult

Hexe

Dragon Boys

2

:

10

5

:

21

36

191

Marvin

Kauffmann

Padawan

Dart Vaders

1

:

5

5

:

10

37

100

Yvonne

Löffler

Fröschle

Dragon Boys

1

:

7

4

:

15

38

198

Dirk

Häberlen

 

DDT

1

:

7

2

:

15

39

166

Alexander

Braun

Brownie

NumBARs Elite

0

:

2

0

:

4

Druckversion Druckversion | Sitemap
TDL-Dart___TuttlingerDartLiga