Aktualisiert, 10.09.2019 - 21:15

 

Team-Rangliste Gruppe B

 

Platz

Team

Punkte

Spiele

Sätze

Begegnungen

1

Dragon Bull's

6

25

:

11

54

:

34

2

2

NumBARs the Best

3

19

:

17

43

:

41

2

3

DC Empire

3

17

:

19

46

:

46

2

4

Dartvaders

3

17

:

19

46

:

47

2

5

NumBARs One

3

17

:

19

41

:

47

2

6

Dragon Fighter's 2

0

13

:

23

35

:

50

2

Einzel-Rangliste Gruppe B

 

Platz

TDL-Nr.

Name

Team

Spiele

Sätze

1

101

Andreas

Hils

Doc

Dragon Bull's

7

:

1

15

:

5

1

61

Jürgen

Koch

Opa Jogi

Dragon Bull's

7

:

1

15

:

5

2

153

Alexander

Haas

Haasi

NumBARs One

7

:

1

15

:

7

3

69

Daniel

Schmidt

Gärtner

NumBARs the Best

5

:

3

13

:

8

4

174

Marian

Stelian

 

Team Empire

5

:

3

12

:

6

5

11

Steffen

Hipp

Deffi

Dartvaders

5

:

3

12

:

8

6

33

Gunter

Sattler

Günni

Team Empire

5

:

3

12

:

9

7

223

Wolfgang

Baur

 

Dragon Bull's

5

:

3

10

:

8

8

110

Jens

Gottschalk

 

Dartvaders

4

:

2

10

:

6

9

152

Christian

Schaller

Chizzy

NumBARs One

4

:

2

9

:

6

10

148

Manuel

Werle

High Tower

NumBARs One

4

:

4

10

:

10

11

195

Sandra

Engler

 

Dragon Bull's

4

:

4

10

:

11

12

49

Manuel

Schöba

Balou

Dragon Fighter's 2

4

:

4

9

:

10

12

162

Olivia

Scheinert

Icke

Dragon Fighter's 2

4

:

4

9

:

10

13

39

Antonio

Scherer

Toni

Dartvaders

4

:

4

8

:

12

14

233

Marc

Mattes

 

NumBARs the Best

3

:

0

6

:

2

15

163

Hans-Jürgen

Böschen

Hagen

Dragon Fighter's 2

3

:

5

9

:

10

16

216

Kevin

Schwägler

 

NumBARs the Best

3

:

5

8

:

10

17

102

Dieter

Beiber

Eiermann

Team Empire

2

:

1

5

:

3

18

221

Kevin

Tröpe

 

NumBARs the Best

2

:

2

4

:

5

19

55

Thomas

Ramsperger

Ramsi

NumBARs the Best

2

:

3

4

:

7

20

28

Joachim

Tompert

Jucki

NumBARs One

1

:

1

3

:

2

21

231

Marc

Allgaier

 

Dartvaders

1

:

1

3

:

3

22

224

Sascha

Nast

 

Dartvaders

1

:

3

3

:

6

23

232

Dennis

Kraus

 

NumBARs the Best

1

:

3

2

:

6

24

48

Uwe

Meißner

Ringo

Team Empire

1

:

4

5

:

9

25

173

Emanuela

Toader

Steffi

Team Empire

1

:

7

6

:

15

26

96

Alexander

Weiß

Gonzo

Dragon Fighter's 2

1

:

7

4

:

14

27

115

Aaron

Trost

Double A

Dartvaders

0

:

2

2

:

4

27

109

Christine

Fois

Tine

Dartvaders

0

:

2

2

:

4

28

177

Ilknur

Yildirim

 

NumBARs One

0

:

8

2

:

16

Endranglisten Saison 7

 

Team-Rangliste Gruppe B

 

Pl.

Team

Punkte

Spiele

Sätze

Begegnungen

1

Dragon Fighter's

25

:

5

119

:

64

259

:

168

10

2

Dragon Bulls

21

:

9

104

:

80

237

:

194

10

3

NumBARs One

18

:

12

98

:

84

228

:

193

10

4

Power Darter

15

:

15

89

:

91

216

:

208

10

5

Dragon Fighter's 2

10

:

20

84

:

97

205

:

229

10

6

Dragon Night's

0

:

30

51

:

129

151

:

287

10

Einzel-Rangliste Gruppe B

 

Pl.

Nr.

Name

Team

Spiele

Sätze

1

208

Florian

Messner

Gonzo

Dragon Fighter's

40

:

0

80

:

14

2

61

Jürgen

Koch

Opa Jogi

Dragon Bulls

33

:

7

73

:

22

3

28

Joachim

Tompert

Jucki

NumBARs One

30

:

6

64

:

21

4

49

Manuel

Schöba

Balou

Dragon Bulls

28

:

10

60

:

29

5

153

Alexander

Haas

Haasi

NumBARs One

25

:

11

54

:

29

6

174

Marian

Stelian

 

Power Darter

25

:

15

55

:

40

7

33

Gunter

Sattler

Günni

Power Darter

24

:

16

54

:

43

8

63

Marcel

Gumbl

Keule

Dragon Fighter's

23

:

13

52

:

34

9

163

Hans-Jürgen

Böschen

Hagen

Dragon Fighter's 2

19

:

15

43

:

40

10

96

Alexander

Weiß

Gonzo

Dragon Fighter's 2

18

:

14

45

:

34

11

207

Markus

Geyer

 

Dragon Night's

17

:

22

45

:

50

12

101

Andreas

Hils

Doc

Dragon Bulls

16

:

10

39

:

26

13

75

Jens

Härter

Jango

Dragon Fighter's

16

:

17

37

:

41

14

3

Ivica

Dakovic

Ivi

Dragon Fighter's

14

:

15

32

:

36

15

214

Robert

Ismer

OPA

Dragon Fighter's 2

13

:

15

32

:

35

16

170

Kirstin

Bolobotsas

Kaddy

Dragon Night's

13

:

19

34

:

45

17

152

Christian

Schaller

Chizzy

NumBARs One

12

:

10

26

:

23

18

144

Heidi

Aufdermauer

Blondy

Power Darter

12

:

15

28

:

35

19

186

Apostolos

Bolobotsas

Aki

Dragon Night's

11

:

25

33

:

56

20

169

Sandra

Engler

 

Dragon Bulls

11

:

27

30

:

62

21

162

Olivia

Scheinert

Icke

Dragon Fighter's 2

10

:

24

28

:

53

22

177

Ilknur

Yildirim

 

NumBARs One

9

:

24

31

:

53

23

192

Uwe

Gurth

 

Dragon Fighter's 2

8

:

4

17

:

11

24

57

Manuel

Schwab

Jacky

Dragon Fighter's 2

8

:

12

20

:

28

25

213

Zoran

Topic

 

Power Darter

7

:

5

17

:

14

26

183

Marek

Cwalina

 

Dragon Fighter's

7

:

8

18

:

18

27

148

Manuel

Werle

High Tower

NumBARs One

5

:

10

14

:

22

28

10

Erwin

Elsässer

 

Dragon Bulls

5

:

13

16

:

26

29

215

Udo

Aufdermauer

 

Power Darter

4

:

4

11

:

9

30

212

Fabian

Heidinger

 

Power Darter

4

:

13

11

:

28

31

150

Simon

Ketterer

 

NumBARs One

4

:

13

10

:

28

32

9

Christian

Ramer

Chris

Dragon Fighter's

3

:

5

7

:

11

33

32

Ulrich

Valentin

Postle

Power Darter

3

:

9

9

:

20

34

112

Nadine

Härter

Härti

Dragon Night's

3

:

27

14

:

57

35

193

Axel

Schramm

 

Dragon Night's

1

:

22

9

:

45

36

161

Gelu

Ciobanu

 

Power Darter

0

:

4

2

:

8

Endranglisten Saison 6

 

Einzel-Rangliste Gruppe B

 

Pl.

Team

Punkte

Spiele

Sätze

Begegnungen

1

Notlösung Reloaded

36

:

0

160

:

56

349

:

169

12

2

Dragon Fighter's 2

28

:

8

133

:

84

307

:

219

12

3

NumBARs.One

17

:

19

100

:

117

251

:

282

12

4

Power Darter

16

:

20

109

:

108

258

:

265

12

5

Dragon-Night's

11

:

25

78

:

139

202

:

321

12

6

DC Moon

10

:

26

96

:

121

250

:

282

12

7

Roadrunners

8

:

28

84

:

135

225

:

304

12

Team-Rangliste Gruppe B

 

Pl.

Nr.

Name

Team

Spiele

Sätze

1

123

Jens

Fehr

 

Notlösung Reloaded

41

:

6

87

:

21

2

33

Gunter

Sattler

Günni

Power Darter

33

:

15

72

:

46

3

107

Matthias

Ganz

Matze

Notlösung Reloaded

32

:

9

67

:

33

4

156

Jörn

Lenzing

Lenz

Notlösung Reloaded

31

:

7

65

:

28

5

56

Peter

Epple

Pee Wee

DC Moon

26

:

10

58

:

31

6

148

Manuel

Werle

High Tower

NumBARs.One

26

:

18

60

:

53

7

110

Jens

Gottschalk

 

Roadrunners

25

:

15

60

:

37

8

149

Ilyas

Yildirim

Yildi

NumBARs.One

24

:

20

57

:

49

9

161

Gelu

Ciobanu

 

Power Darter

23

:

13

51

:

36

10

96

Alexander

Weiß

Gonzo

Dragon Fighter's 2

23

:

16

54

:

38

11

113

Ralf

Herrmann

Hoeneß

Dragon Fighter's 2

22

:

13

52

:

35

12

94

Thomas

Günsche

Bieber

Notlösung Reloaded

20

:

10

45

:

27

13

57

Manuel

Schwab

Jacky

Dragon Fighter's 2

19

:

5

41

:

15

14

170

Kirstin

Bolobotsas

Kaddy

Dragon-Night's

19

:

17

45

:

45

15

69

Daniel

Schmidt

Gärtner

DC Moon

19

:

21

51

:

50

16

174

Marian

Safron

 

Power Darter

19

:

27

49

:

63

17

163

Hans-Jürgen

Böschen

Hagen

Dragon Fighter's 2

18

:

9

39

:

25

18

186

Apostolos

Bolobotsas

Aki

Dragon Fighter's 2

18

:

15

45

:

41

19

88

Aurica

Barbulescu

 

DC Moon

18

:

30

48

:

67

20

144

Heidi

Aufdermauer

Blondy

Power Darter

17

:

23

44

:

53

21

175

Eric

Schliwa

 

Roadrunners

17

:

27

47

:

61

22

23

Pirmin

Gremminger

 

Notlösung Reloaded

16

:

7

37

:

20

23

153

Alexander

Haas

Haasi

NumBARs.One

16

:

21

43

:

46

24

162

Olivia

Scheinert

Icke

Dragon-Night's

13

:

35

39

:

78

25

115

Judith

Schwab

July

Dragon-Night's

12

:

20

32

:

47

26

10

Erwin

Elsässer

 

Dragon Fighter's 2

10

:

13

26

:

32

27

169

Sandra

Engler

 

Dragon-Night's

10

:

24

26

:

55

28

150

Simon

Ketterer

 

NumBARs.One

8

:

11

17

:

29

29

182

Jürgen

Güntert

 

DC Moon

8

:

22

29

:

47

30

155

Aaron

Trost

Hunter

Roadrunners

8

:

26

25

:

56

31

114

Dirk

Lohmar

Seppl

Dragon-Night's

7

:

8

18

:

20

32

177

Ilknur

Yildirim

 

NumBARs.One

7

:

17

23

:

37

33

11

Steffen

Hipp

Deffi

Roadrunners

6

:

4

12

:

10

34

93

Hermann

Kuhlmann

Tak Tak

Notlösung Reloaded

6

:

7

15

:

18

35

85

Rouven

Pfister

Snakebite

Roadrunners

5

:

3

13

:

8

36

152

Christian

Schaller

Chizzy

NumBARs.One

5

:

3

12

:

8

37

72

Markus

Löffler

Dakota

Dragon Fighter's 2

5

:

6

13

:

13

38

166

Alexander

Braun

Brownie

NumBARs.One

5

:

8

13

:

18

39

59

Kai

Kreutter

The Game

DC Moon

4

:

0

8

:

3

40

191

Marvin

Kauffmann

 

Roadrunners

4

:

6

11

:

14

41

55

Thomas

Ramsperger

Ramsi

DC Moon

4

:

8

13

:

19

42

109

Christine

Fois

Tine

Roadrunners

4

:

21

18

:

45

43

39

Antonio

Scherer

Toni

Dragon-Night's

3

:

3

8

:

7

44

176

Josua

Hauser

 

Roadrunners

3

:

8

10

:

18

45

66

Michael

Hasse

 

DC Moon

3

:

11

11

:

23

46

112

Nadine

Härter

Härti

Dragon-Night's

3

:

18

7

:

38

47

46

Ciprian

Barbulescu

Cipi

DC Moon

2

:

4

5

:

9

48

43

Bernadette

Funtsch

Berna

Roadrunners

2

:

8

7

:

17

49

32

Ulrich

Valentin

Uli

Power Darter

2

:

10

5

:

21

50

48

Uwe

Meißner

Ringo

Power Darter

1

:

7

5

:

15

51

189

Joey

Wolf

 

NumBARs.One

0

:

1

0

:

2

52

173

Stefana

Toader

Stefi

Power Darter

0

:

2

1

:

4

53

160

Adrian

Barbulescu

 

DC Moon

0

:

2

0

:

4

53

180

Dennis

Gebauer

 

NumBARs.One

0

:

2

0

:

4

Endranglisten Saison 5

 

Team-Rangliste Gruppe B

 

Pl.

Team

Punkte

Spiele

Sätze

Begegnungen

1

Knapp vorbei

39

:

3

183

:

69

400

:

197

14

2

DC Dreamteam

39

:

3

182

:

70

401

:

182

14

3

Dragon Figther's

30

:

12

160

:

92

361

:

240

14

4

NumBARs.One

22

:

20

115

:

138

279

:

330

14

5

Roadrunners

17

:

25

121

:

132

298

:

306

14

6

Triple Sharks

12

:

30

101

:

151

252

:

348

14

7

Dragon Kings

9

:

33

90

:

162

236

:

369

14

8

Wir treffen nix

0

:

42

57

:

195

171

:

426

14

 

Einzel-Rangliste Gruppe B

 

Pl.

Nr.

Name

Team

Spiele

Sätze

1

79

Oliver

Bülow

Bam Bam

DC Dreamteam

49

:

7

101

:

23

2

134

Kevin

Borneque

Kev

Knapp vorbei

43

:

9

93

:

29

3

130

Mihai

Todar

Micha

Knapp vorbei

41

:

11

86

:

33

4

110

Jens

Gottschalk

 

Roadrunners

39

:

14

86

:

39

5

61

Jürgen

Koch

Opa Jogi

Dragon Figther's

39

:

17

87

:

45

6

49

Manuel

Schöba

Balou

Dragon Figther's

37

:

13

80

:

39

7

56

Peter

Epple

Pee Wee

Triple Sharks

37

:

19

82

:

50

8

113

Ralf

Herrmann

Hoeneß

Dragon Figther's

35

:

20

78

:

47

9

142

Christiane

Göhring

Knobi

Knapp vorbei

34

:

22

78

:

59

10

143

Karl-Heinz

Göhring

Cheffe

Knapp vorbei

33

:

15

74

:

43

11

78

Hans-Peter

Bülow

Sniper

DC Dreamteam

31

:

9

67

:

26

12

148

Manuel

Werle

Manu

NumBARs.One

28

:

24

68

:

59

13

75

Jens

Härter

Jango

Dragon Figther's

26

:

26

65

:

68

14

153

Alexander

Haas

Alex

NumBARs.One

25

:

14

56

:

41

15

96

Alexander

Weiß

Alex

Roadrunners

24

:

20

59

:

47

16

34

Diethard

Steiner

Didi

DC Dreamteam

22

:

13

51

:

32

17

144

Heidi

Aufdermauer

Blondy

Wir treffen nix

21

:

35

55

:

80

18

152

Christian

Schaller

Chris

NumBARs.One

20

:

28

50

:

66

19

115

Judith

Schwab

July

Dragon Kings

20

:

30

52

:

71

20

164

Michael

Amann

Heiner

DC Dreamteam

19

:

9

43

:

23

21

41

Heiko

Wäcken

Bademeister

DC Dreamteam

19

:

14

45

:

31

22

88

Aurica

Barbulescu

 

Triple Sharks

18

:

38

48

:

84

23

72

Markus

Löffler

Dakota

Dragon Kings

16

:

18

37

:

43

24

163

Hans-Jürgen

Böschen

Hagen

Dragon Kings

16

:

30

41

:

66

25

11

Steffen

Hipp

Deffi

Roadrunners

14

:

18

37

:

46

26

10

Erwin

Elsässer

 

Roadrunners

14

:

22

35

:

50

27

162

Olivia

Scheinert

 Icke

Dragon Kings

14

:

31

40

:

70

28

66

Michael

Hasse

 

Triple Sharks

13

:

15

30

:

39

29

149

Ilyas

Yildirim

 

NumBARs.One

13

:

21

34

:

48

30

161

Gelu

Ciobanu

 

Wir treffen nix

12

:

11

25

:

31

31

155

Aaron

Trost

 

Roadrunners

11

:

25

33

:

53

32

69

Daniel

Schmidt

 

Triple Sharks

10

:

10

23

:

25

33

48

Uwe

Meißner

Ringo

Wir treffen nix

10

:

46

32

:

101

34

172

Tino

Möser

 

DC Dreamteam

9

:

3

19

:

8

35

168

Uwe

Fräßdorf

ÜG

Knapp vorbei

9

:

3

19

:

10

36

150

Simon

Ketterer

 

NumBARs.One

9

:

9

20

:

24

37

170

Kirstin

Bolobotsas

Kaddy

Dragon Kings

9

:

15

25

:

33

38

160

Adrian

Barbulescu

 

Triple Sharks

7

:

41

26

:

85

39

63

Marcel

Gumbl

Keule

Roadrunners

6

:

2

13

:

6

40

146

Tatjana

Gentner

Biene Maja

DC Dreamteam

5

:

7

13

:

16

41

166

Alexander

Braun

Alex

NumBARs.One

5

:

11

13

:

24

42

151

Patrick

Schmidt

 

NumBARs.One

5

:

12

14

:

26

43

32

Ulrich

Valentin

Uli

Wir treffen nix

5

:

40

15

:

84

44

145

Ralf

Henni

 

Dragon Kings

4

:

12

12

:

28

45

136

Michael

Graboski

 

Triple Sharks

3

:

1

7

:

3

46

4

Valeska

Braig

Vali

Dragon Figther's

3

:

5

8

:

13

47

124

Mao

Inn

 

Wir treffen nix

3

:

29

18

:

60

48

147

Dietrich

Arent

Dimi

DC Dreamteam

2

:

2

6

:

5

49

174

Marian

Safron

 

Wir treffen nix

2

:

2

5

:

5

50

112

Nadine

Härter

Härti

Dragon Figther's

1

:

2

2

:

4

51

173

Stefana

Toader

Stefi

Wir treffen nix

1

:

3

5

:

7

52

133

Nicole

Schillinger

Nicki

DC Dreamteam

1

:

3

4

:

6

53

46

Ciprian

Barbulescu

Cipi

Triple Sharks

1

:

3

3

:

7

54

167

Martina

Joas

Martele